Aishwarya Rai Biodata

Published on Nov 02 2012 // Movie stills, slides, Tamil Actress

Aishwarya Rai Biography:

Birth Name : Aishwarya Raiaishwarya rai hot spicy boobs photos,aishwarya rai,aishwarya rai bikini photos,aishwarya rai boobs,aishwarya rai in saree,bikini,navel photos

Nick Name:Aishu

Date of Birth : Nov 1st  1973

Place of Birth : Mangalore, Karnataka, India.

Parents: Krishna Raj Rai and Vrinda Rai

Brother Name: Aditya Rai

Height : 5′ 7

Languages Spoken : English, Hindi, Kannada

Occupation : Actress, Model .

College : DG Ruparel college .

Hobbies :Music,Collecting Watchs and classical dance

Debut Movie: Iruvar Tamil in 1997

Aishwarya Rai Worded as a model at the time She won the Miss India and Miss World pageant  in the year of 1994

 

Aishwarya Rai Hot Photos Gallery:

 

 

 

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 7.3/10 (4 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)
Aishwarya Rai Biodata, 7.3 out of 10 based on 4 ratings

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!