Amy Jackson Biodata

Published on Jan 06 2013 // Hot Gallery, slides, Tamil Actress

Amy Jackson Biography:

Birth Name:Amy Jacksonamy jackson hot spicy pics and saree photos and bikini photos,amy jackson,amy jackson spicy pics,amy jackson saree pics,amy jackson bikini photos,amy jackson spicy pics,hot amy jackson photos

Date Of Birth:31st January 1991

Birth Place:lsle of Man,United Kingdom

Occupation:Actress,Beauty Pageant,Model

Languages Known:English,Hindi

Hobbies:Dancing,Reading Books

Father Name:Alan Jackson

Mother Name:Marguerita Jackson

Sister Name: Alicia

Amy Jackson Hot Gallery:

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0.0/10 (0 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!