Asin Biodata:

Published on Apr 21 2012 // Movie stills, slides, Tamil Actress

 ASIN BIOGRAPHY:

Birth name : Asin Thotunkalasin,asin hot boobs,asin hot pics,asin in saree,asin in bikini,asin biodata,asin spicy photos
Nick name : Asin
Date of Birth : October 26, 1985
Birth Place : Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India
Height : 5’4”
Weight : 53 kg
Mother Tongue : Malayalam
category : Actress
Debut MalayalamFilm : Narendra Makan Jayakanthan Vaka

ASIN AWARDS:

Filmfare Best Telugu Actress Award for Amma Nanna O Tamila Ammayi,
Filmfare Best Tamil Actress Award for Ghajini
Filmfare Best Female Debut Award for her Hindi debut in Ghajini.

 

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 7.4/10 (5 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: +3 (from 3 votes)
Asin Biodata:, 7.4 out of 10 based on 5 ratings

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!