Ileana Biodata

Published on May 01 2012 // Movie stills, slides, Tamil Actress

 Ileana Biography:ileana,ileana d'cruz hot phots,ileana hot boobs,ileana hot spicy photos,ileana in bikini photos,ileana in tshirts

Birth Name : Ileana D’Cruz

Nick Name : Ili, Ilu,Yana, Liyana
Date of Birth : August 19th, 1987
Height : 5′ 5″
Birth Place : Mumbai, India
Languages : Hindi, English, Telugu
Category : Model, Actress
Graduation : Persuing graduation through correspondence from Bombay university
Tamil Debut Film : Kedi (2006)
Telugu Debut Film : Devadasu (2006)

 Awards of Ileana:

  • Filmfare Award for Best Female Debut  in South – Devadas (2006)
  • Nominated— Filmfare Award for Best Telugu Actress – Jalsa (2008)
  • Nominated— Filmfare Award for Best Telugu Actress – Kick (2009)

For Ileana Hotest Photo Shoot

Ileana Hot Phot Gallery:

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 6.1/10 (7 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: +1 (from 1 vote)
Ileana Biodata, 6.1 out of 10 based on 7 ratings

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!