Jwala Gutta Biodata

Published on Feb 05 2013 // Hot Gallery, slides, Sports, Tamil Actress

Jwala Gutta Hot Photos

Birth Name:Jwala Guttajwala gutta hot bikini,jwala gutta bikini photos,jwala gutta hot bikinii,jwala gutta bikini pics,jwala gutta

Date Of Birth:7 September, 1983

Birth Place:Wardha,Maharashtra,India

Height:5’10”

Occupation:Actress,Badminton Player

Handedness:left

Languages Known:Malayalam,Hindi,English

Hobbies:Playing Badminton,Listening Music

 Jwala Gutta Spicy Photos:

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 3.0/10 (1 vote cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)
Jwala Gutta Biodata, 3.0 out of 10 based on 1 rating

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!