kareena kapoor Biodata

Published on Nov 06 2012 // Movie stills, slides, Tamil Actress

kareena kapoor Biography:

Birth Name: Kareena Kapoor  kareena kapoor hot spicy boobs,kareena kapoor hot boobs,bikini,spicy,pics hot photos,kareena kapoor

Nickname: Bebo

Birth Place: Mumbai,Maharashtra in India

Occupation: Actress,Model

Date Of Birth: Sep 21, 1980

Height: 5’5″

Parents Name: Randhir Kapoor and Babita Kapoor

Sister Name: Karishma Kapoor

Star Sign: Virgo

Hobbies: Horse riding and Swimming,Reading Books

Debut Hindi  Movie: Kaho Naa  Pyaar Hai  in 2000

To Find Kareena Kapoor Hot Photos

For Kareena Kapoor Latest Photos And Spicy Photos

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 10.0/10 (1 vote cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)
kareena kapoor Biodata, 10.0 out of 10 based on 1 rating

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!