Karthi Biodata

Published on Jan 10 2013 // Actors, slides

Karthi Biography:

Birth Name:Karthik Sivakumarkarthi biodata,karthi latest stills,karthi photos,karthi latest stills,karthi,karthi pics,karthi body,karthi latest photos

Screen Name:Karthik

Date Of Birth:May25th,1977

Birth Place:Chennai,Tamil Nadu

Nationality:Indian

Profession:Actor

Father Name:Sivakumar

Mother Name:Lakshmi

Brother Name:Suriya

Languages Known:Tamil,Telugu,English

Hobbies:Reading Books,Playing Games

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 4.0/10 (1 vote cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)
Karthi Biodata, 4.0 out of 10 based on 1 rating

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!