Kriti Kharbanda Biodata

Published on Feb 03 2013 // Hot Gallery, slides, Tamil Actress

Kriti Kharbanda Hot Spicy Photos:

Birth Name:Kriti Kharbandakriti kharbanda hot hot spicy boobs,kriti kharbanda spicy photos,kriti kharbanda spicy photos,kriti kharbanda spicy pics

Nick Name:Kittu

Date Of Birth:October29th,1988

Birth Place:Bangalore,Karnataka

Profession:Actress,Model

Languages Known:Kannada,Telugu,English

Hobbies:Listening Music,Dancing

Debut Telugu Movie:Boni

 

 Kriti Kharbanda Hot Gallery:

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 8.6/10 (8 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)
Kriti Kharbanda Biodata , 8.6 out of 10 based on 8 ratings

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!