Laila Biodata

Tamil Actress Laila Biodata:

Birth Name:Laila Mehditamil-actress-laila-hot-spicy-boobs-pics,laila-boobs,laila,laila spicy-photos,laila-bikini,laila-saree

Nick Name/Film Name:Laila

Date Of Birth Oct 24th 1980

Star Sign : Scorpio

Height:5’4’’

Occupation:Model,actress

Debut Telugu Movie:Egire Pavurama

Debut Malayalam Movie:Itha Oru Snegatha

Debut Kannada Movie:Ramakrishna

Debut Hindi Movie:Dushman Duniya Ka

 

 Laila Hot Photos Gallery:

tamil-actress-laila-hot-spicy-boobs-pics-7

Picture 8 of 9

 

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 7.7/10 (11 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)
Laila Biodata , 7.7 out of 10 based on 11 ratings

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>