Madhu Sharma Biodata

Published on May 30 2013 // Hot Gallery, slides, Tamil Actress

Madhu Sharma Biography:

Birth Name:Madhu Sharmamadhu sharma hot pics,madhu sharma pics,madhu sharma hot pics,madhu sharma pics

Date Of Birth:13th Dec, 1984

Birth Place:Jaipur, Rajastan

Graduation: B.Com

Height:5’6″

Profesion: Actress,Model

Nationality: Indian

Languages: Hindi, English

Hobbies:Dancing,Music

 

Madhu Sharma Hot Gallery:

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 9.0/10 (1 vote cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)
Madhu Sharma Biodata, 9.0 out of 10 based on 1 rating

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!