Mahesh Babu Biodata

Published on Nov 26 2012 // slides

Mahesh Babu Biography:

Real Name: Ghattamaneni Mahesh Babumahesh babu latest movie photos,movie stills,mahesh,mahesh babu photos,mahesh babu movie list,mahesh babu latest photos

Nickname: Prince

Date Of Birth: August 9th, 1974

Birth Place: Chennai

Nationality: Indian

Profession: Actor

Height: 6′ 2″ (1.88 m)

Mother Tongue: Telugu

Parents: Krishna And Devi

Sisters: Padmavathi and Manjula

Younger Sister: Priyadarshini

To Find Mahesh Babu Latest Photos

Debut Movie: RajaKumarudu

Hobbies:Playing Games,Music

 

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0.0/10 (0 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!