Mahesh Bhupathi Biodata

Published on Mar 01 2013 // slides, Sports

Mahesh Bhupathi Biography:

Birth Name:Mahesh Bhupathimahesh bhupathi playing stills

Date Of Birth:June 7th 1974

Birth Place:Channai,India

Residence:Bangalore,India

Height:1.85m and 6ff1inch

Occupation:Tennis Player

Plays:Right Handed

Languages Known:English,Hindi

Coach :    Enrice Piperno

Hobbies:Playing Tennis and Cricket

Partner:Leander Paes

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0.0/10 (0 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!