Nargis Fakhri Biodata

Published on Jan 08 2013 // Hot Gallery, slides, Tamil Actress

Nargis Fakhri Biography:

Birth Name:Nargis Fakhrinargis fakhri hot spicy pics,hot bikini photos,hot pics photos,nargis fakhri,nargis fakhri hot pics,nargis fakhri bikini photos,nargis fakhri saree pics

Date Of Birth:October 20,1979

Place Of Birth:Queens,New York,United States

NNationality:U.S

Profession:Actress,Model

Height:5’9″

Languages Known:English,Hindi

Hobbies:Dancing,Meditation

Nargis Fakhri Hot Photo Gallery:

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0.0/10 (0 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: +1 (from 1 vote)

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!