Neha Sharma Profile

Published on Dec 03 2012 // Movie stills, Tamil Actress

Neha Sharma Biography:

Birth Name:Neha Sharma neha-sharma-hot-spicy-and-bikini-photos,neha-sharma-hot-photos,neha-sharma,neha-sharma-spicy-photos,neha-sharma-bikini-photos

Other Name:Neha

Date of Birth: 01 January, 1987

Place of Birth: Delhi

Occupation:actress and model

Hobbies:cooking, reading and dance

To Find Neha Sharma Spicy And Hot Photos

Languages Known:Hindi,English

Debut Telugu Movie:Chirutha

Debut Hindi Movie: Mohit Suri’s Crook

Neha Sharma Spicy Photos:

 

 

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0.0/10 (0 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!