Pawan Kalyan Biodata

Published on Nov 26 2012 // Actors

Pawan Kalyan Biography:

Name: Pawan Kalyanpawan kalyan latest photos and movie stills,pawan kalyan biodata,pawan kalyan movie stills,pawan kalyan photos,movie list

Birth Name: Kalyan Konidela

Profession: Actor, Writer, Director, Producer, Playback singer, Screenplay writer

Date of Birth: Sep 2nd 1971

Birth Place: Mogultur, AP, India

Height: 5′ 11″

Languages Known:Telugu,Tamil,English,Little Bit Hindi

Mother Tongue: Telugu

To Find Pawan Kalyan Latest Movie Shoot Photos

Religion: Hindu

Parents: Konidela Venkata Rao and Anjana Devi

Elder brothers – Chiranjeevi , Nagendra Babu

Sisters -Vijaya Durga, Madhavi

Hobbies:Music,Reading Books

 

 

 

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0.0/10 (0 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!