Poonam Kaur Biodata

Published on Jan 06 2013 // Hot Gallery, slides, Tamil Actress

Poonam Kaur Biography:

Birth Name:Poonam Kaurpoonam kaur hot spicy pics,and saree photos and bikini photos,poonam kaur spicy photos,poonam kaur,poonam kaur pics,poonam kaur photos,poonam kaur hot,poonam kaur bikini photos,poonam hot pics

Nick Name:Deepa

Date Of Birth:October 9, 1983

Birth Place:Hyderabad,Andhrapradesh

Nationality:Indian

Height:5’4″

Occupation:Actress,Model

Hobbies:Dancing,Music

Languages Known:Telugu,English,Hindi

 

Poonam Kaur Hot Photo Gallery:

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 10.0/10 (1 vote cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)
Poonam Kaur Biodata, 10.0 out of 10 based on 1 rating

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!