Pranitha Biodata

Published on Jan 06 2013 // Hot Gallery, slides, Tamil Actress

Pranitha Biography:

Birth Name:Pranita Subhashpranitha hot spicy pics and bikini photos,pranitha pics,pranitha hot,pranitha pics,pranitha hot saree photos,pranitha bikini photos,pranitha spicy pics,saree photos,pranitha

Other Name:Pranita

Date Of Birth:11th October,1992

Birth Place:Bangalore,Karnataka

nationality:Indian

Profession:Actress,Model

Hobbies:Music,Dancing

Languages Known:Telugu,Tamil,English,Hindi

 

Pranitha Hot Photo Gallery:

 

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 10.0/10 (1 vote cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: +1 (from 1 vote)
Pranitha Biodata, 10.0 out of 10 based on 1 rating

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!