Priyamani Biodata

Published on May 02 2012 // Movie stills, slides, Tamil Actress

Priyamani:

Birth Name:Priyamanipriyamani,priyamani hot boobs,priyamani spicy photos,priyamani hot pics,priyamani bikini photos,priyamani hot
Nick Name : Pillu
Birth Day : 04-06-1984
Birth Place : Palakkad , Kerala.
Height : 5‘5’’
Category :Actress, Model
Hobbies :reading books , listening Music .
Languages Known : Malayalam , Tamil, telugu, English.
Telugu Debut film:Pellaina Kothalo-2006

Tamil Debut film: FilmKangalal Kaithu Sai-2002

 

Priyamani Short Biography:

Priyamini  was born on june 4th 1984   in palakkad,kerala, better known by her stage name Priyamani, is an award-winning Indian film actress and model who has acted in so many Tamil, Telugu, Kannada and Malayalam language films. She got the first   National Film Award for  her  Paruthi Veeran film in 2006.this film was directed by Ameer Sultan. bollywood actress Vidya Balan is a cousin of priyamani.

To Find Priyamani Hot,Spicy Pics Photos

Awards of Priyamani:

She won Indian Competition Award Best Actressfor: Paruthi Veeran -2007
She won Silver Lotus Award Best Actressfor: Paruthi Veeran -2007

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 7.3/10 (3 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: -2 (from 2 votes)
Priyamani Biodata, 7.3 out of 10 based on 3 ratings

1 Comment

  1. mahi says:

    Priyamani pic super and biography also good

    VA:F [1.9.22_1171]
    Rating: 0.0/5 (0 votes cast)
    VA:F [1.9.22_1171]
    Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!