Rafael Nadal Biodata

Published on Feb 28 2013 // slides, Sports

Rafael Nadal Biography:

Birth Name:Rafael Nadal Parerarafael-nadal-biodata

Nick Name: Rafa

Date Of Birth:June 3rd,1986

Nationality:Spain

Residence:Manacor,Majorca,Spain

Height:1.85’6″

Father Name: Sebastian

Mother Name: Ana Maria

Sister Name:Maria Isabel

Languages Known:Spanish,English

Hobbies:Playing Tennis

Plays:Left-handed (two-handed backhand)

Favorite Movie:Titanic, The Gladiator

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0.0/10 (0 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!