Rajnikanth Biodata

Published on Nov 22 2012 // Actors, Movie stills, slides

Rajnikanth Biography:

Real Name: Shivaji Rao Gaikwadrajnikanth stills,photos,stile,rajnikanth photos,rajnikanth pics,rajnikanth biodata,photos,movie stills

Date of Birth : Dec 12th,1950

Place of Birth : Bangalore

Color: Black

Height: 5’ 9’’

Names of Children: Aishwarya & Sowandarya

Father’s Name: Ramoji Rao

Mother’s Name: Rambhai

Brother’s Name : Sathya Narayana Rao & Nageshwara Rao

Spiritual Guru : Satchithananda Swamiji

Debute Movie: Aboorva Ragangal

 

Rajnikanth Photos Gallery:

 

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 10.0/10 (1 vote cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: +1 (from 1 vote)
Rajnikanth Biodata, 10.0 out of 10 based on 1 rating

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!