Samantha Biodata

Published on Oct 22 2012 // Movie stills, slides, Tamil Actress

Samantha Boigraphy:

Full Name: Samantha Ruth PrabhuSamantha hot boobs and spicy photos,samantha hot pics,samantha spicy photos,samantha bikini photos,samantha new photos

Nicknames: Yasodha, Jessi

Date of Birth: April 28, 1987

Birth Place: Chennai, India

Height: 5’ 6’’

Occupation :Model,actress

Hobbies: Reading Books andListening Music

Language Known: Tamil And English

Education : Bachleor of Commerce at Women’s Christian College, Chennai.

Debut Telugu Movie : Ye Maaya Chesave,

For Samantha Latest Hot Photos

Samantha Awards:

  • CineMAA Award in the year of 2010
  • Filmfare Award for Best Actress – Telugu in the year of 2010
  • Filmfare Award For Best Female Debute In South India To Ye Maaya Chesave in the year of 2010
  • Filmfare Award For Best South India Actress In Telugu in the year of 2011
  • Nandi Special Jury Award in the year of 2011
  • TSR TV9 Best Heroine Award in the year of 2011
  • Vijay Award for Best Debut Actress in the year of 2011
  • South Indian International Movie Awards  For Best Actress  in the year of 2012

 

 

 

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 8.2/10 (17 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: +3 (from 7 votes)
Samantha Biodata, 8.2 out of 10 based on 17 ratings

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!