Sameera Reddy Biodata

Published on Oct 29 2012 // Movie stills, slides, Tamil Actress

Sameera Reddy Biography:

Birth Name: Sameera Reddysameera reddy hot spicy boobs,sameera reddy,sameera reddy in saree,sameera in bikini,sameera reddy hot boobs

Nick name: Sexy Sam

Date of Birth: December 14th, 1979

Place of Birth: Rajamundry, Andhra Pradesh, India

Height: 5 feet 7 inches

Father Name: Her father Chintapoli (C. P) Reddy(Businessmen)

Occupation :  Modal,Actress

Hair Color: Black

Birth Place: India

Education: Rani Birla College in Calcutta

Languages: Hindi, English

Hobbies: Swimming,

Favourite Drink: Soya milk

Debut Film: Maine Dil Tujhko Diya

Sameera Reddy first appeared in Ghazal singer Pankaj Udhas’s “Aur Aahista” music video when she was in graduate.

 

To Find Sameera Reddy Spicy Photos Gallery

Sameera Reddy Hot Gallery:

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 5.0/10 (2 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)
Sameera Reddy Biodata, 5.0 out of 10 based on 2 ratings

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!