Sania Mirza Biodata

Published on Feb 28 2013 // slides, Sports

Sania Mirza Biography:

Birth Name:Sania Mirzasania mirza hot photos,sania mirza hot

Date Of Birth:November 15th 1986

Birth Place:Mumbai

Nationality:Indian

Occupation:Tennis Player

Height:1.67m

Languages Known:Hindi,English

Hobbies:Playing Tennis,Listening Music

Father Name:Imran Mirza

Mother Name:Nasima

Sister Name:Anam

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 8.0/10 (1 vote cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)
Sania Mirza Biodata, 8.0 out of 10 based on 1 rating

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!