Sheela Profile

Published on Dec 04 2012 // Movie stills, slides, Tamil Actress

Sheela Biography:

Birthname:Sheelasheela-spicy-and-hot-bikini-photos,sheela-hot,sheela-bikini-photos,sheela-spicy-photos,sheela-saree-photos

Nickname:Maya,Nanada

Birthday:May 14th, 1990

Birth Place:Chennai,India

Height:5’5″

Ethnicity:Asian

Occupation:Actress,Model

To Find Sheela Hot And Spicy Photos

Mother Tongue:Tamil

Languages Known:Tamil,Telugu,English

Hobbies:Reading Books,Dance

 

Sheela Hot Photos:

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 10.0/10 (1 vote cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: +1 (from 1 vote)
Sheela Profile, 10.0 out of 10 based on 1 rating

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!