Shruti Hassan Biodata

Shruti Hassan Biography:

shruthi-hassan-hot-spicy-boobs,shruti-hassan,shruti-hassan-hot-boobs,shruti-hassan-in-saree,shruti-hassan-bikini-photos

Birth Name:Shruti Rajalakshmi Hassan.

Nick Name:Shruti  Hassan

Date Of Birth:Jan 28,1986

Birth Place:Chennai,India

Father Name:Kamal Hasan

Mother :Sarika

Height: 5′ 8″ (1.73 m)

Nationality :Indian

Languages Known :Tamil, Hindi, English

Hobbies : Singing,Music, Reading Books

Education or Graduation: Psychology and also Music

Occupation:Singer, Model, Actress, Music composer

Debut Tamil Movie : Hey Ram in 2000

Debut Telugu Movie :Anaganaga Oka Dheerudu in 2011

Debut English Movie :  Hisss in  2010

 

Shruti Hassan Awards:

  • Filmfare Award for Best Female Debut  In South India To Anaganaga O Dheerudu in 2011(Telugu)
  • Filmfare Award for Best Heroine  in Tamil 7aam Arivu in 2011(Tamil)

Shruti Hassan Hot Photos Gallery:

 

 

 

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 8.7/10 (9 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: +1 (from 1 vote)
Shruti Hassan Biodata, 8.7 out of 10 based on 9 ratings

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>