Sneha Ullal Biodata

Published on Dec 22 2012 // Hot Gallery, slides, Tamil Actress

Sneha Ullal Biography:

Birth Name: Sneha Ullalsneha-ullal-hot-saree-spicy-bikini-photos,sneha-ulla-hot,sneha-ulla-spicy-photos,sneha-ulla,sneha-ullabikini-photos,sneha-ulla

Date of Birth :18th December 1987

Birth Place: Muscat, Sultanate of Oman

Height : 5’7”

Occupation:Actress

Education: Podar College

Mother : Usha

Languages: Hindi, English

To Find :Sneha Ulla Biodata

Family Background

Mother’s Name: Usha

Sister(s): Soumya

Hobbies:Reading Books,Dancing

Debut Film: Lucky: No Time for Love

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0.0/10 (0 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!