Sonakshi Sinha Biodata

Published on Jan 10 2013 // Hot Gallery, slides, Tamil Actress

Sonakshi Sinha Biography:

Birth Name:Sonakshi Sinhasonakshi sinha hot photos,spicy pics photos,bikini photos,saree photos,sonakshi sinha,sonakshi sinha hot pics,spicy photos,sonakshi sinha bikini photos,sonakshi sinha saree photos,pics

Date Of Birth:June2nd 1987

Birth Place:Patna

Profession:Actress,Model

Graduation:Fashion Designing In Mumbai

Languages Known:English,Hindi

Father Name:Shatrughan Sinha

Mother Name:Poonam Sinha

Brothers Name:Kussh Sinha,Luv Sinha

Hobbies:Listening Music,Reading Books

 

Sonakshi Sinha Hot Photo Gallery:

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 8.0/10 (1 vote cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)
Sonakshi Sinha Biodata, 8.0 out of 10 based on 1 rating

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!