Sonia Agarwal Biodata

Published on Dec 02 2012 // slides, Tamil Actress

Sonia Agarwal Biography:

Birth Name:Sonia Agarwalsonia-agarwal-hot-bikini-photos,sonia-agarwal-hot-photos,sonia-agarwal-bikini-photos,sonia-agarwal-spicy,saree,hot-photos

Other Name:Sonia

Birth Place:Panjab,India

Date Of Birth:March 28,1982

Nationality: Indian

To Find Sonia Agarwal Spicy Photos

Occupation:Model,actress

Hobbies:Music,Collecting Stamps, Bird watching

Languages Known:Panjabi,Telugu,Tamil,English

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 7.0/10 (1 vote cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)
Sonia Agarwal Biodata, 7.0 out of 10 based on 1 rating

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!