Sridevi Biodata

Published on Dec 05 2012 // slides, Tamil Actress

Sridevi Biography:

Birth Name:Shree Amma Yangersridevi hot spicy photos and bikini photos,sridevi,sridevi hot photos,sridevi spicy photos,sridevi hot,sridevi saree photos

Other Name:Sridevi

Date Of Birth:Aug 13th,1963

Birth Place:Srikasi,Tamil Nadu,India

Parents Name:Ayyapan,Rajeswari

Daughter Name:Jhanavi Kapoor

Occupation:Actress,Model

Languages Known:Tamil,Telugu,English

Hobbies:Cooking,Reading Books

Languages Acted:Tamil,Kannada,Telugu,Hindi And Malayalam

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0.0/10 (0 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!