Sushmita Sen Biodata

Published on Dec 28 2012 // Hot Gallery, Tamil Actress

Sushmita Sen Biography:

Birth Name:Sushmita Shubeer Sensushmita sen hot spicy pics and bikini photos,sushmita sen hot,sushmita sen spicy photos,sushmita sen bikini photos,sushmita sen saree photos

Screen Name:Sushmita Sen

Nick Name:Sush

Height:5’10”

Date Of Birth:Nov19th,1975

Birth Place:Hyderabad,Andhra pradesh,India

Occupation:Actress,Model

Languages Known:Hindi,English

Hobbies:Reading Books,Music

Family Details:

Father Name:Shubeer Sen

Mother Name:Subhra Sen

Sister Name:Neelam Sen

Brother Name:Rajeev Sen

 

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0.0/10 (0 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!