Swathi Biodata

Published on Nov 06 2012 // Movie stills, slides, Tamil Actress

Swathi Biography:

Birth Name: SwathiSwathi hot photos,spicy boobs,pics,swathi hot boobs,swathi biodata,swathi spicy bikini,hot pics,swathi

Nick Names: Colours Swathi, Swathi Reddy

Date Of Birth: April 9th , 1987

Birth place: Vladivostok, Russia

Occupation:Actress,Doctor,Model

Father: Nitin Ullal

Brother Name : Siddharth

Graduation: Biotechnology In  St. Mary’s College In Hyd

Languages Known:English,Hindi,Little Bit Telugu and Tamil

Hobbies:Dance,Reading Books

Debut Telugu Movie:Danger in 2006

Debut Tamil Movie: Subramaniyapuram  in 2008

 

For  Swathi More Latest Photos

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 9.0/10 (3 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)
Swathi Biodata, 9.0 out of 10 based on 3 ratings

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!