Swetha Basu Prasad Biodata

Published on Nov 05 2012 // Movie stills, slides, Tamil Actress

Swetha Basu Prasad Biography:

Birth Name: Swetha Basu Prasadswetha basu hot spicy boobs,pics photos,swetha basu prasad hot boobs,saree,bikini,hot pics,bath photos

Nick Name/Film Name:Swetha Basu

Date of birth: Oct10th, 1991

Birth place: Jemshedpur ,Jharkand

Parents:Anuj,Sarmishta

Favorite Dress : Jeans, T shirts

Hobbies:Games,Music

Occupation:Model,Actress

Language Known:English,Hindi,Little Bit Telugu

First Film: kottabangarulookam In 2008

 

For Swetha Basu So More Photos Stills

Swetha Basu Hot Spicy Gallery:

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 5.0/10 (5 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)
Swetha Basu Prasad Biodata, 5.0 out of 10 based on 5 ratings

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!