Tabu Biodata

Published on Dec 10 2012 // Movie stills, slides, Tamil Actress

Tabu Biography:

Name : Tabutabu hot and spicy pics photos and bikini photos,tabu,tabu spicy photos,tabu hot,tabu bikini photos,tabu saree photos

Birth Name : Tabassum Hashmi

Date Of Birth : November 4th, 1970

Birth Place : Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India

Height : 5′ 6″

Nationality : Indian

Occupation : Actress,Model

To Find Tabu Spicy Photos

Languages Known:Telugu,Tamil,English,Hindi

Hobbies:Dancing,listening to music

Father : Jamal Hashmi

Mother : Rizwana

Sister : Farha

Debut Movie In Tamil : Kadhal Desam

Debut Movie In Hindi : Hum Naujawan

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 9.0/10 (2 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)
Tabu Biodata, 9.0 out of 10 based on 2 ratings

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!