Home » Movie stills » Trisha Biodata

Trisha Biodata

Trisha:trisha,trisha hot boobs,trisha spicy photos,trisha in bikini photos,trisha hot hot photos,trisha in saree

Birth Name: Trisha Krishnamurthy

Nick Name: Trisha

Born: May 4, 1983

Height: 5′ 8″ (1.73 m)

Category: Actress and Model.

Birth place: Palakkad town, Kerala,  in India.

 

Trisha Short Biography:

Trisha  was born on 4th May 1983 in Palakkad town, Kerala, India .Trisha was schooled at Church Park School, She has graduate from Ethiraj College in Chennai. In school times, she participated in several cultural activities Like Dancing, sports, etc..

Trisha is young and beautiful Tamil actress.She won Miss Salem and Miss Chennai in 1999, Miss India Miss Beautiful Smile in 2001.

Trisha modeling cerear starts in 1999.she had model of many companies Like Pepsi, Fair & Lovely, Josco Jewellery,  Brooke Bond Red Label Tea, Philips Power Vision, Vimal, Arun Ice Cream, Medimix soap, Butterfly, Junior Horlicks, Britannia cold coffee, Cavincare Meera Gold, Neem Toothpaste, Hercules cycle.

For Trisha Hot,Spicy Photos

Trisha Awards:

ITFA best actress award- 2003

Filmfare award best actress – 2004

Filmfare award best actress – 2006

Trisha photo gallery:

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 5.3/10 (11 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)
Trisha Biodata, 5.3 out of 10 based on 11 ratings

About saa

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>