Venkatesh Biodata And Movie List

Published on Nov 25 2012 // Actors, slides

Venkatesh Biography:

Birth Name:Daggubati VenkateshVenkatesh Latest Photos,venkatesh,venkatesh Movie List,Venkatesh Biodata,Venkatesh Photos,Venkatesh Family

Nick Name:Venky

Date Of Birth:December13th,1960

Birth Place :Karamchedu, Andhra Pradesh.

Occupation: Actor

Parents Name:D.Ramanaidu And Rajeshwari

Brother Name:D.suresh Babu

Sister Name:Lakshmi

Hobbies:Playing Cricket,Music

Language Known:Telugu,Tamil And English

Venkatesh Latest Photos Gallery:

 

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 10.0/10 (1 vote cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)
Venkatesh Biodata And Movie List, 10.0 out of 10 based on 1 rating

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!