Vidya Balan Biodata

Published on Dec 29 2012 // Hot Gallery, slides, Tamil Actress

Vidya Balan Biography:

Birth Name:Vidya Balanvidya-balan-hot-spicy-pics-and-bikini-photos,vidya balan,vidya balan hot,vidya balan pics,vidya balan spicy photos,vidya balan bikini photos,vidya balan saree photos

Date Of Birth:1st Jan 1982

Birth Place:Ottapalam,Kerala,India

Height:5’4″

Birth Place:Pallakad,Kerala

Langauges Known:Tamil,Hindi,English

Hobbies:Dancing And Reading Books

Father Name:P.R Balan

Mather Name:Saraswathy Balan

Vidya Balan Hot Photos Gallery:

 

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 5.3/10 (4 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 0 (from 0 votes)
Vidya Balan Biodata, 5.3 out of 10 based on 4 ratings

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!