Vijaya Santhi Biodata

Published on Jan 06 2013 // Hot Gallery, slides, Tamil Actress

Vijaya Santhi Biography:

Birth Name: VijayaShanthiVijayashanti biodata and saree photos,vijayashanti hot saree photos,vijayashanti spicy pics,vijayashanti photos,politics photos

Date of Birth: June 24th 1966

Place of Birth: Warangal, AndhraPradesh

Nationality:Indian

Profession:Actress and a politician From Andhra Pradesh

Languages Known:Tamil,Telugu,English

First Movie: Kallukul Iram

Hobbies:Reading Books,Music

VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: 7.0/10 (4 votes cast)
VN:F [1.9.22_1171]
Rating: +1 (from 1 vote)
Vijaya Santhi Biodata, 7.0 out of 10 based on 4 ratings

Leave a comment

 
Subscribe to our RSS Feed! Follow us on Facebook! Follow us on Twitter! Visit our LinkedIn Profile!